ผลบอลย้อนหลัง ผลบอลคืนนี้ ผลฟุตบอลล่าสุด

ผลบอลวันที่ 15/02/2019

เวลาทีมเหย้าผลบอลทีมเยือน
กระชับมิตร (สโมสร)
00:00เอฟซี เวลส์1-3ยูเนี่ยน เซนต์ โพลเท่น
00:30ริงโคบิง5-2คเจลเลอรูบ
01:00คัพเฟ่นเบิร์ก4-3อัลเลอไฮเลเกน
01:30SV Deutz 052-1FC Pesch 1956
02:00SVU Halbenrain2-7USV RB Hof
02:15Jsv Mariatrost2-2SV Hausmannstaetten
03:00Dublin University FC1-2อาร์คโล ทาวน์
03:00นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น1-3หลุยส์วิลล์ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
08:00เวกัลตา เซนได (ญ)1-2ฮวาชอน (ญ)
13:00Orca Kamogawa FC (w)2-1ฮวาชอน (ญ)
15:45เอฟซี บูลลีน ไลออน (ญ)1-3คาลเดอรฺ์ ยูไนเต็ดเอสซี (ญ)
16:00อดีไลเด้ บลู อีเกิ้ลส์1-3Adelaide United Reserves
16:15ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ เอฟซี1-3เอฟซี อันยาง
16:15เวสต์เทิร์นสปิริท2-4มหาวิทยาลัยควีนส์แลนด์
17:00FK Zorka-BDU Minsk1-1นาฟตาน
17:55FC Merani Martvili2-1ชักดิดี้
19:00ดินาโม ทบิลิซี4-1เอฟเฮชเค ไลปายาส เมตาลุร์ก
20:00ชาร์ปบอร์ก 083-1เอฟซี ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์
20:05อัลเมเรีย1-1เอฟซี อูฟา
21:00เอสวี ฮอร์น1-1วิทโควิซ
22:00Askoe Oedt1-3SK Vorwarts Steyr
22:59ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน)3-2เวียนเนอร์ เอสซี
00:00เอสซี แมนสดอร์ฟ4-2Harreither Waidhofen-Ybbs
00:00ไบรน์2-6เอฟเค เจิร์ฟ
00:00USV Gnas2-4SK Furstenfeld
00:10SU Straden3-2Weinland Gamlitz
พรีเมียร์ลีก ซูดาน
00:00Hay Al-Arab1-1Rabita Kosti
Senegal Premier League
00:00Toure Kunda Footpro1-1Casa Sports Zinguinchor
กาตาร์ ลีก
00:10อัล เรย์ยาน3-1อัล อราบี
20:45อัล คูไรติอัต1-2อัล-อาห์ลี โดฮา(กาตาร์)
Czech women's Cup
00:30ดูก้าปรากซ์(ญ)6-1Slavic (w)
ยูฟ่า ยูโรปาลีก
00:55โอลิมเปียกอส2-2ดินาโม เคียฟ
00:55แรนส์3-3เรอัล เบติส
00:55กาลาตาซาราย1-2เบนฟิก้า
03:00มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ1-2เชลซี
03:00เอฟซี ซูริค1-3นาโปลี
03:00คลับบรูซ2-1เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
03:00วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น2-1ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
03:00เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก2-2ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Israel Women 1st National
01:30Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women1-2ไอโรนี่ รามัต ฮาชารอน (ญ)
พรีเมียร์ลีก สเปน(W)
01:30แอธเลติก บิลเบา(หญิง)2-2เรอัล เบติส ( ญ )
England Womens Southern Premier League
02:45จิลลิ่งแฮม(ญ)5-3CK Basildon Women
England Womens Northern Premier League
02:45ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้(ญ)2-1สโต๊ค ซิตี้ (ญ)
02:45เชฟฟิลด์ (ญ)1-2น๊อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์(ญ)
Colombia Copa Cup
03:30เดปอร์ติโว เปไรร่า2-1เดปอร์ตีโบ ริโอนิโกร
03:30Depor Aguablanca1-2เดปอร์ติโบ ปาสโต้
07:00เวลเลดูปา เอฟซี3-3คูคูต้า เดปอร์ติโว่
Argentina Reserve League
03:30ซาร์เมียนโต้ จูนิน(สำรอง)2-1ซีเอ บราวน์อโดรกู(สำรอง)
19:05San Martin de Tucuman Reserves3-2เบลกราโน่(สำรอง)
โคปา ซูดาเมริกาน่า
04:15Royal Pari FC2-1โมนาคัส เอสซี
06:30โครินเธียนส์1-1ราซิ่ง คลับ
เอลซัลวาดอร์ พรีเมร่า ดิวิชั่น
04:30Jocoro FC1-1ซีดี ซอนโซนาเต
08:30คลับ เดปอร์ติโว่ FAS1-1ซีดี อากีลา
บราซิล คัพ
06:15ยูอาร์ที เอ็มจี3-2กอริติบ้า พีอาร์
07:30ซีนอป เอ็มที1-2ซานตา ครูซ (พีอี)
07:30ฟาส คลับ (สมัครเล่น)1-6โอเอสเต้
อาร์เจนติน่า พรีเมียร์ดิวิชั่น
07:00โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล1-1ริเวอร์เพลท
Colombia Copa Mustang A
07:30เดปอร์ติโว กาลี2-1ดิปอร์เทส โตลิม่า
India Santosh Trophy
11:30Dehli SA2-1Uttarakhand FC
ออสเตรเลีย ลิก เอ
13:35เวลริงตัน โฟนิค1-1เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี่
15:50นิวคาสเซิล เจ็ทส์3-1เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
14:15เบ็นเทิลไลฟ์กรีนส์(ยู 20)1-2เซ้าท์ เมลเบิร์น (ยู 20)
14:15โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์ (ยู 20)2-1เมลเบิร์น ไนท์ (ยู 20)
14:30Dandenong City U201-1อาวอนเดลเอฟซี (ยู 20)
Australia SA Cup Women
14:45เอฟเอฟเอสเอ เอ็นทีซี เกิร์ลส์ (ญ)4-1มหาวิทยาลัยอดิเลด(ญ)
16:45เมโทรโพลิส ยูไนเต็ด (ญ)5-1Fulham United (W)
India Mumbai Elite League
15:00ICL Payyade1-1Intelenet Global Service
17:30Atlanta FC1-2Mumbai Port Trust
Australia Queensland Premier League
16:00เรดแลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี1-4บริสแบน โรว์ (เยาวชน)
Myanmar League 2
16:00Kachin United FC1-3Ispe FC
ออสเตเรีย ฟ็อกเทล คัพ
16:15เบ็นเทิลไลฟ์ กรีนส์3-1เซ้าท์ เมลเบิร์น
16:30แดนดินัง ซิตี้ เอสซี1-4อาวอนดาเล่ เอฟซี
16:30โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์1-2เมลเบิร์น ไนท์
Algeria U20 Youth League
16:30WA Tlemcen U211-1MC EI Eulma U21
17:15ยูเอส บิสกรา(ยู 21)2-3เจเอสเอ็มเบยาเอีย(ยู21)
Israel State League
17:00ฮาโปเอล บีไน ซาราฟา1-1มัคคาบี้ อิโรนิ
18:00Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem2-1Shimshon Kafr Qasim
18:00Maccabi Shaarayim1-1Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
18:15Ironi Nesher1-3ฮาโปเอล เยรูซาเลม
18:30Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1-1มัคคาบี้ ยาฟเน่
Israel C League
17:00Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat1-1เอ็มเอสฮาโปเอล เยรูแฮม
17:00เอสซี โรอี้ เฮชบอน เทล เอวี2-3MS Tseirey Taybe
17:30ไอออนนิ โมดิอิน1-3Bnei Eilat
18:00Hapoel Hod HaSharon3-3ชิมชอน บีเนียทาย์ยิบ
18:00มัคคาบี้ ไอโรนี่ เคอร์ยัท มาลาคิห์2-1เอฟซี ดิโมนา
18:30ไอรอนี่ เบอิท ดาแกน1-2เอฟซี อิโรนิ ออลเยฮูดา
19:45ฮาโปเอล ซานดาล่า กิลเบา เอฟซี4-1ไอฮุด เบเนียคฟาร์ การ่า
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
17:30อีซียู โยนดาลูบ4-3อิงเกิ้ลวูด ยูไนเต็ด
19:30ซอเรนโต้ เอฟซี4-2ร็อคคิงแฮม ซิตี้
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
17:30อีสเทิร์น ซูเบิร์บ เอสซี (ญ)1-4โกล โคส ซิตี้ (ญ)
Australia Pre-Season Cup
17:30Willip3-2Quinns FC
Russian FNL cup
17:45สปาร์ตัก ตัมบอฟ4-1อูราลสเวิร์ดลอฟ โอบลาสท์
20:30อแวนการ์ด คุร์สค์3-1สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2
23:15เฟเคิล2-1เลวาเดีย ทัลลินน์
Azerbaijan Division 2
18:00Sabayi II5-5Standard Sumgayit II
Syrian League
19:00Al-Shorta Damascus1-1อัล คารามาห์
Al Kass International Cup
19:00Aspire International U171-2คาชิว่า เรย์โซล ยู 17
21:45เอเอส โรม่า ยู 171-1Glasgow RangersU17
พรีเมียร์ลีก อิหร่าน
19:30ซีพิดรูด แรชต์1-1แมชชีน ซาซี่
Saudi Arabia Division 2
19:30Al Sahel1-2Al-Taqdom
มาเลเซีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก
20:00ตรังกานู2-2ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม
มาเลเซีย พรีเมียร์ลีก
20:00เนเกอรี่ ซัมบิลัน นาซ่า1-4ปาหัง ยูไอทีเอ็ม เอฟซี
20:00ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 22-1ปะลิส
Palestine Football League
20:00Shbab Alkhaleel2-1Al Birah
20:10Markaz Tulkarm1-1Thagafi Tulkarem
Tanzania Ligue 1
20:00Mbeya City1-1Stand United
Saudi Arabia Youth League
20:15อัล-อิติฮัด(เยาวชน)3-1อัล ทาย(เยาวชน)
UAE ลีก ดิวิชั่น 1
20:20Khor Fakkan1-3Masfut
UAE League Professional
20:30อัล วาห์ดา(เอมิเรตส์)3-1ดิบา ฟูไจรัช
22:59เอมิเรตส์ คลับ1-1อิตติฮัต คาลบา
22:59อัล อาห์ลี ดูไบ2-2อัจมาน
คูเวต ลีก
20:50คาซม่า2-2อัล ฟาฮาฮีล เอสซี
20:50อัล-ทาดามอน(คูเวต)1-2อัล คาดเซีย
Egyptian Premier League
21:00ฮาราส เอล เฮดู๊ด2-2เปโตรเจ็ท
พรีเมียร์ลีก จอร์แดน
21:00แดท ราส1-2อัล ไฟซาลี
23:30อัล จาซีรา1-1อัล บากา
Algeria Division 2
21:00เอเอสเอ็ม ออราน5-1ES Mostaganem
22:00WA Tlemcen2-2เอ็มซี อีไอ อิวล์มา
England U23 1.Liga
21:00บาร์นสลีย์ (ยู 23)1-1น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ (ยู 23)
22:00วัตฟอร์ด (ยู 23)1-4ชาร์ลตัน แอธเลติก (ยู 23)
Estonia Winter Tournament
22:45Tallinna JK Legion3-4ทาลินน่า คาเลฟ 2
Turkey 2 Ligi A
22:59อลาซิกสปอร์1-2เกนเคลอร์บิลิจี้
พรีเมียร์ลีก บาห์เรน
23:30มานาม่า คลับ1-1อัล นาจม่า
Poland Ekstraklasa
00:00โปกอน เซซิน3-1กอร์นิค ซาเบอร์เซ่
แอลเบเนีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก
00:00ตูตา เดอร์เรซ2-1เคเอส กูเกซี