England FA Cup
 England League Cup
 England League 2
 English Premier League
 England Championship
 English FA Charity Shield
 England League 1
 England RES South
 England Ryman(Isthmian) League
 Victory Shield
 England Northern Premier League
 Totesport Premier League-E
 England South 1 East League
 Totesport Premier League-W
 England Johnstone
 England RES North
 England South 1 West League
 England Association Community Shield
 FA ED OFF(Women)
 England Southern Premier League
 England Conference
 England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
 England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup)
 England Youth FA Cup
 England FA Vase
 England Conference North Division
 England Academies Under 18
 England Conference South Division
 TOTEPL-C
 TOTE C
 Totesport League1
 Italian Serie B
 Coppa Italia
 Italian Serie A
 Italy C1
 Italy TIM Cup
 ItalyC2-C
 Italy Serie C2
 Super Coppa Italiana
 ItalianC
 Italian Youth Cup
 Torneo Di Viareggio
 ItalianD
 COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO
 ItalianE
 Coppa Italia Lega PRO
 Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
 Spanish La Liga
 Spanish Copa Del Rey
 Spanish Segunda Division
 Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
 Spain Youth Cup
 Spain Supercopa de Espana
 Spanish Queen Cup
 Futsal Spain Division De Honor
 German Bundesliga
 German Bundesliga 2
 Germany Cup
 German Bundesliga Cup
 German Frauen Bundesliga
 German Super Cup
 German 3.Liga
 German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
 France Ligue 1
 France Ligue 2
 French Cup
 French League Cup
 French Feminines D1
 GAM C
 FRA FCC
 France Ligue 3
 Gambardella Cup
 France Super Cup
 France U17 League
 Portugal Campeonato Nacional
 Portugal Primeira Liga
 Portugal Super Cup
 Made C
 Portugal League Cup
 Portugal Segunda Liga
 Portugal Liga Intercalar
 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off
 Scotland League Cup
 Scotland FA Cup
 Scottish Premier League
 Scottish Championship
 Scottish Reserves League
 Scottish Division One
 Scottish Division Two
 S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
 Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
 Scottish Highland Football League
 Holland Eredivisie
 Holland Jupiler League
 Johan Cruijff Schaal
 KNVB Cup
 Holland Beloften Eredivisie
 Holland Youth Cup
 Holland Eredivisie Beloften 2
 Belgian Pro League
 Belgium Super Cup
 Belgium Women 1st National
 Belgian Cup
 Belgian Second Division
 Belgian U21
 Sweden Cupen
 Swedish Allsvenskan
 Sweden Superettan
 Sweden Damallsvenskan
 Sweden Woman
 Sweden Super Cup
 Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
 Sweden U19
 Sweden Division 1
 Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
 Swden Women Division 2
 Finland Veikkausliga
 FINKE
 Finland Ykkonen
 Fin-kkon N
 FIN WC
 Finland U19
 Finland Women Premier League
 Finland Suomen Cup
 Fin-kkon S
 Fin-kkon W
 Finland League Cup
 Norwegian Tippeligaen
 Norway NM Cupen
 Norway Adeccoligaen
 Women Norwegian Toppserien
 Norway Youth Cup
 Norway Super Cup
 Women Norway Cupen
 Norwegian Junior U19
 Norway Junior Elite Tournament
 Norway Sogndal Elite Tourament U16
 Denmark Superligaen
 Denmark Cup
 Denmark Womans League
 Denmark Womans Cup
 Denmark Woman League Divison 2
 Denmark Division 3
 Denmark Division 3B
 Denmark Youth U19
 Danish 1st Division
 Denmark Viasat Cup
 Austrian Bundesliga
 Austrian Cup
 Austria Erste Division
 Switzerland Cup
 Swiss Super League
 Swiss Challenge League
 Swiss Challenge League (Playoff)
 Ireland Premier Division
 Ireland Setanta Cup
 Ireland Play Off
 Ireland League Cup
 Ireland FAI Cup
 Ireland First Division
 North Irish Milk Cup
 Northern Ireland Premier League
 Northern Ireland League Cup
 Northern Ireland Cup
 Northern Ireland IFA Championship
 Russia Premier League
 Russian Super Cup
 Russia Cup
 Russian National Football League
 Russia Youth Championship League
 Poland Ekstraklasa
 Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
 Poland Liga 1
 Poland II Liga Play-off
 Poland Super Cup
 Poland League Cup
 Poland Cup
 Poland - 1. Liga Play-off
 Ukraine Division 2
 Ukraine Cup
 Ukraine Super Cup
 Ukraine U21 Liga
 Ukrainian Premier League
 Czech Republic 2.Liga
 Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
 Czech Republic Cup
 Czech Republic U19 League
 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
 Greece Super League A
 Greece National B
 Greece Cup
 Greece Super Cup
 Greece U17
 Greece U21
 Romania Liga I
 Romania Super Cup
 Romania Cup
 Slovakia 3.Liga
 Slovakia 2. Liga
 Slovak Super Liga
 Slovakia Cup
 Slovakia Cup U18
 Slovakian Super Cup
 Iceland Division 1
 Iceland League Cup
 Iceland Cup
 Iceland Premier Division
 Latvia Cup
 Latvian Higher League
 Latvian Play off
 Peru Primera Division
 Belarusian Premier League
 Belarus Cup
 Belarus Super Cup
 Lithuania - 1.Division
 Lithuania cup
 Lithuania - 2.Division
 Wales Cup
 Wales - FAW Premier Cup
 Welsh Premier League
 Wales Challenge League Cup
 Hungary NB Ⅱ
 Hungary League Cup
 Hungary - Cup
 Hungary Borsodi Liga
 Hungary Super Cup
 Turkish Super Liga
 Turkey 2 Ligi A
 Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
 Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi
 Turkey A2 League Grupo North U20
 Turkey U18
 Turkey Bodrum Cup
 Turkey Super Cup
 Turkey Bilyoner Cup
 Turkey Cup
 Turkey Youth League
 Turkey Play Off
 Turkey Cappadocia Cup
 TURKEY IZMIR CUP
 Croatia Cup
 Croatia 1.Division
 CRSK
 Croatia Off
 Bulgaria Premier League
 Bulgaria Reserves League
 Buigarian Cup
 Bulgaria Super Cup
 Bulgaria U17
 Bulgaria Third League
 Slovenia 2.Liga
 Slovenia 1.Liga
 Slovenia Cup
 Slovenija - Superpokal
 Cyprus Super cup
 Cyprus Youth U21 League
 Cyprus 2 Division
 Cyprus Cup
 Cyprus 1 Division
 Serbia Cup
 Serbian Superliga
 Argentine Division 1
 Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
 Argentinian Primera B Play-off
 Argentine Division 2
 Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
 Brazil Serie A
 Brazil Youth
 Bra CaP
 Brasil Copa SP Juniores
 BRA CGD
 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
 Brazil Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
 Bra BHYC
 Brazil Pernambucano League
 Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
 Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
 Brasil Cup
 Brazil Serie B
 Brazil Campeonato Paulista
 Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
 BRA CP
 Brazil Paraibano
 Uruguay Primera Division
 Uruguay Paly Off
 Urgup C
 USA Major League Soccer
 USA Women
 USA Open Cup
 USL First Division
 Chile Primera B
 Chile Cup
 Primera Division de Chile
 Primera Division de Mexico
 Mexico Torneo Interliga
 Mexico Primera Divison A
 Mexico Youth U20
 Israel Leumit League
 Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
 ISR YCU17
 Israel U20 Cup
 Israel B League
 Israel Cup
 Israel Premier League
 ISR WC
 Israel Women First National
 Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
 Chinese Super League
 Chinese Football Association Jia League
 China Super Cup
 Chinese FA Cup
 Lunar New Year Cup
 Hong Kong League Cup
 Hong Kong Premier League
 Chairman’s Cup
 China National Games - U16 Football
 CUFC
 China National Games – Men’s Football
 China U17 CUP
 China U17
 Hong Kong Guangdong Cup
 Chinese U19 League
 Chinese STU
 China Reserves League
 Hong Kong Reserve Division
 Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield
 Chinese Women’s Super League
 Hong Kong FA Cup
 Chinese Football Association Yi League
 China National Games – Women’s Football
 Weifang Cup
 Japanese Super Cup
 J-League Cup
 J-League Division 1
 Japan Football League
 Japan Takamado Cup U18
 Japanese J-League Division off
 Japan Satellite League
 Japan Womens Football Championships
 Japan Women Empresss Cup
 J-League Division 2
 Japan W.off
 Japan Women League Cup
 J-League Division 2
 Japan Youth Sahara Cup
 JapC
 J-League Division 1
 Japan Club Youth Football Championship
 Japan Prince League U18
 Korea League
 Korea Challengers League
 K-National L
 Korea Cup
 Korea National Championship
 Korea National League
 WK League
 Korea League Cup
 Korean FA Cup
 Singapore League Cup
 Singapore League
 Singapore Cup
 Australia New South Wales Premier League Playoff
 National Premier Leagues Western Australia
 McInerney Ford Night Series Pr
 A-League National Youth League
 VIC Women’s Premier League
 Australia A-League
 McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
 Australia Brisbane Premier League
 Aus C
 NSW Premier League
 VIC Premier League
 FOXTEL Cup
 Australia Victorian Premier League U20
 Australia W-League
 McInerney Ford Night Series Division
 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
 WAUS WPR
 Algeria CUP
 Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
 Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Iran Cup
 Persian Gulf Pro League
 Azadegan League
 Qualifier
 International Club Friendly
 World placings
 FIFA World Cup
 FIFA U-20 World Cup
 FIFA Confederations Cup
 Francophone Games-Football
 Champions Youth Cup
 FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
 FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
 FIFA U-17 World Cup
 Toulon Tournament
 FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
 World Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs
 FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
 Others
 FIFA Club World Cup
 Algarve Cup
 Pan-Pacific Championship
 Four Nations Tournament-Woman
 World Football Challenge
 Beach Soccer World Cup
 Four Nations Tournament
 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
 FIFA Women
 FIFA Futsal World Cup
 LG Cup
 FANS CUP
 FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
 Futsal Division De Honor
 International Friendship Youth
 UEFA European Championship
 Intertoto Cup
 UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
 Black Sea Tournament U16
 European Youth League
 Nordic Tournament Womens U23
 UEFA U21 Futsal Championship
 UEFA Futsal Championship
 Efes plsen cup 4
 Amsterdam Tournament
 UEFA Champions League
 UEFA Europa League
 GP U16
 UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
 AKDENIZ
 UEFA Women
 Audi Cup
 GF CUP U19
 Commonwealth of Independent States
 UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
 Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup
 The Wembley Cup
 UEFA European Women
 European Women
 Balti liiga
 Royal League
 Channel One Cup
 Tipsport Cup
 Anka cup
 UEFA Super Cup
 Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
 Nordic Tournament U17
 Baltic Cup
 Emirates Stadium Cup
 Nor Cham W U17
 Copa Libertadores
 2009 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship
 Recopa Sudamericana
 Conmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20
 CONCACAF Women Under-17
 Concacaf Gold Cup
 CONMEBOL Futsal Championship
 North American SuperLiga
 Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
 Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
 CONCACAF Futsal Championship
 Copa America
 UNCAF Nations Cup
 CONCACAF Championship U17
 CONCACAF Champions League
 Copa UC Sub 17
 CONCACAF Championship U20
 Pan-American Games - Women
 Concacaf Copa Caribe
 CONCACAF U17 Championship
 Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
 CONCACAF Women Under 20
 Pan-American Games - Men
 Copa Libertadores Femenino
 African Nations Cup
 North Africa Youth Cup
 CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
 CAF U-17 Championship
 CAF Confederation Cup
 African Futsal Championship
 CAF Super Cup
 African Youth Championship
 North African Cup
 CAF Champions League
 EAFF East Asian Cup
 AFC Asian Cup
 Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
 Kirin Cup
 GCC Champions League
 AFC Cup
 Pan Arab Games - Football
 West Asian Football Federation Championship
 Asian Games football
 AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
 AFC Challenge Cup
 ONGC Nehru Cup
 Gulf Cup of Nations
 Southeast Asian Games football Women
 East Asian Games football
 ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
 AFA Youth Championship U20
 UAFA Club Cup
 AFC Champions League
 AFF U-20 Youth Championship
 Lion City Cup
 Asian CQ
 Southeast Asian Games football
 EAFF Women’s Football Championship
 Asian Games football Women
 Pestabola Merdeka
 Women’s ASEAN Football Championship
 AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
 AFC Futsal Championship
 AFC U-16 Championship
 AFF U-17 Youth Championship
 AFF U-19 Youth Championship
 West Asian Games-Football
 Women’s Peace Cup
 South Asian Football Federation
 ABSA cup
 Peace Cup
 A3 Champions Cup
 AFC Women’s Asian Cup
 Women’s West Asian Football Federation Championshi
 AFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament
 SAGA
 AFF U-16 Youth Championship
 AFC U-19 Championship
 Under 17 Gulf Cup of Nations
 Saudi Kings Cup
 Saudi Arabia Division 2
 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
 KSA FC U17
 Saudi U-17 Premier League
 Saudi Professional League
 Saudi Arabia Division 1
 Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU23
 Saudi Crown Prince Cup
 Saudi Arabia Youth Cup
 Saudi Arabia Youth League
 UAE Division 1 Group A
 UAE Pro-League
 UAE Cup
 UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
 United Arab Emirates U19
 United Arab Emirates U17
 UAE SC
 Dubai Football Challenge
 UAE RL
 UAE Federation Cup
 Albania Super league Play-off
 Albania Cup
 Albania Super league
 Albania Division 2
 Lebanese FA Cup
 Lebanese Premier League
 Kuwait Emir Cup
 Kuwaiti Premier League
 Kuwaiti Federation Cup
 Kuwait first Division Leagus
 Kuwait Youth League
 Kuwait U17
 Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
 Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
 Colombia Copa Cup
 FA Cup Malaysia
 Malaysia President Cup
 Malaysia Intercontinental Cup
 Liga Super Malaysia
 Malaysia Cup
 Sukma Malaysia
 Malaysia Premier League
 MaLaiXiYaYouthCup
 New Zealand Football Championship
 BaLaJia off
 Primera Division de Paraguay
 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Off
 Montenegro Cup
 Egyptian Scores Cup
 Egyptian Premier League
 EGY SC
 Qatar League CUP
 Qatar Crown Prince Cup
 Qatar League
 Syrian League
 Syrian League Playoff
 Syrian Youth League
 Syrian Cup
 Bahraini King’s Cup
 Bahraini FA Cup
 Bahraini Premier League
 Bahrain U17
 Bahrain Youth Cup
 Bahrain Division
 Bahrain National Youth League
 Bahrain Crown Prince Cup
 Botola Pro 1
 Botola 2
 Morocco cup
 Tun Cup U21
 Professional Tunisian League 1
 Tunisian Cup
 Yemeni League
 Yemen League Division 2
 Yemen Unity Cup
 Oman Professional League
 Oman Sultan Cup
 Jordan Cup
 JOR SUC
 Jordan Premier League
 Jordan Sh Cup
 Canadian Premier Soccer League
 Can O.C
 Canadian Championship
 Bolivia Primera Division
 Primera Division de Ecuador PlayOff
 Primera Division de Ecuador
 Primera Division de Venezuela
 Honduras Liga Nacional off
 Primera Division de Honduras
 Liga Nacional de Guatemala
 Costa Rica Primera Division
 Primera Division de El Salvador
 El SPD Play off
 Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kazakhstan Cup
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
 Estonia Champions League
 Estonia Cup
 EST SC
 Moldova CUP
 Moldova Divizia Nationala
 Armenia Premier League
 Armenia Cup
 Macedonian First Football League
 FYR Macedonia Cup
 Malta Super Cup
 Malta Premier League
 Malta Cup
 Malta Women Division 1
 Malta First Division League
 Luxembourg National Division
 Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
 Georgia Primera Division
 Georgia Cup
 Olympic Games
 OFC Champions League
 Azerbaijan Cup
 Azerbaijan Premier League
 South Africa First League
 South Africa Premier Soccer League
 South Africa Play Off
 South Africa League Cup
 Thai Premier League
 Thai FA Cup
 THA SC
 King Cup in Thailand
 India League Division 1
 India Federation Cup
 Vietnamese professional league
 Uzbek League
 Uzbekistan Cup
 Libyan Premier League
 Nigerian Premier League
 Andorra Super league
 BSWCP
 Palestine Football League